Baltic Handball League

2021./2022. season

Statistika

Spēlētājs Komanda S M V SM B N D
Aleksandr Patsykailik HK Ogre/HYDROX 25 275 179 2/1 0 6 0
VAIDAS DREVINSKAS HC Vilnius 23 282 164 6/4 1 7
Nedas Buronko Varsa-Stronglasas Alytus 23 257 156 62/49 1 3 0
MARTYNAS LAPINSKAS HC Vilnius 23 187 148 58/42 5 21 1
Aliaksei Haisa HK Ogre/HYDROX 25 261 148 57/50 3 7 1
Vahur Oolup SK Tapa 22 266 144 2/1 2 9 0
Mindaugas Urbonas HC Vilnius 24 207 141 22/13 6 1
Deividas Jovaišas Granitas-Karys Kaunas 23 211 137 36/27 1 13 0
Tomas DRAKSAS HC Dragunas Klaipeda 28 211 137 23/15 1 1 0
Vladyslav Naumenko Raasiku/Mistra 24 231 137 53/42 4 14 1
Danylo HLUSHAK HC Dragunas Klaipeda 28 211 135 53/42 2 4 0
Henri Sillaste Põlva Serviti 24 157 125 30/24
Sigmar Seermann HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 23 194 125 4/2 3 5 0
Skirmantas Plėta VHC Šviesa Vilnius 27 172 124 82/67 1 4 0
Paulius Šarkauskas Granitas-Karys Kaunas 26 245 122 13/8 3 21 0
Renārs Grebeņņikovs SK Latgols Ludza 22 185 121 16/11 2 9 0
Rail Ageni SK Tapa 22 217 120 4/2 2 2 0
Laurynas SIMONAVICIUS HC Dragunas Klaipeda 28 166 119 / 1 3 0
Tadas Rasakevičius VHC Šviesa Vilnius 26 175 116 3/3 6 22 2
KRISTO VOIKA Viljandi HC 25 186 115 5/3 4 15 0
Ņikita Pančenko ZRHK Tenax Dobele 25 174 113 48/39 1 3 1
Hendrik Koks Viljandi HC 24 211 113 52/42 0 0
Danil Gumianov HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 20 168 112 40/29 1 1 1
OTT VARIK Viljandi HC 26 159 110 28/21 3 9 0
Šarūnas Ugianskis VHC Šviesa Vilnius 25 148 108 / 3 10 0
Artūrs Lazdiņš HK Ogre/HYDROX 24 232 105 / 3 22 2
Benas BUTKUS HC Dragunas Klaipeda 28 140 102 / 3 13 0
Marius Kairys Granitas-Karys Kaunas 26 148 102 6/4 0 13 1
Tõnis Kase Põlva Serviti 24 158 99 32/20 0 3
Antons Šuleiko ZRHK Tenax Dobele 26 129 98 / 4 14 1
Deivas Eidukonis Varsa-Stronglasas Alytus 23 188 98 / 1 2 0
Eduards Malahovs SK Latgols Ludza 22 204 97 6/6 2 18 0
Tomas Bernatavičius VHC Šviesa Vilnius 29 168 96 / 3 13 0
Gintautas Adamkevičius Varsa-Stronglasas Alytus 22 145 94 33/25 1 7
MARTYNAS ŽALA HC Vilnius 20 146 93 2/1 4
David Mamporia HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 21 227 91 6/5 3 8 0
OSKARS ARAJS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 18 146 90 15/12 1 9 0
AIRIDAS PETRONIS HC Vilnius 24 137 89 10/8 1 2
Nils Kreicbergs ZRHK Tenax Dobele 17 134 87 8/5 2 12
Žygimantas Micevičius Varsa-Stronglasas Alytus 18 147 83 12/5 1 10 0
Tadas Stankevicius Varsa-Stronglasas Alytus 26 108 82 / 5 13 1
Mykolas Lapiniauskas HC Dragunas Klaipeda 26 119 80 38/26 0 3 0
Valdas Drabavičius VHC Šviesa Vilnius 22 122 80 4/2 0 1 0
Guntārs Lipskis SK Latgols Ludza 20 130 80 / 5 22 1
Ilja Kosmirak SK Tapa 22 169 80 / 1 24 4
Toms Lielais HK Ogre/HYDROX 14 155 79 11/10 2 5 0
Renāts Hovratovičs HK Ogre/HYDROX 16 108 78 / 3 14 0
Rihards Leja HK Ogre/HYDROX 22 160 78 6/4 2 5 0
Manvydas Lazauskas Granitas-Karys Kaunas 26 144 76 10/8 7 24 0
Marcus Rättel SK Tapa 25 121 75 48/40 0 3 0
Anatolii Chezlov Põlva Serviti 26 125 74 / 2 13
Jurii Sokorovich Raasiku/Mistra 24 99 73 / 1 22 1
Seyed Navid NAGHAVIALHOSSEINI HC Dragunas Klaipeda 25 132 71 / 1 8 0
Laurynas Palevičius VHC Šviesa Vilnius 20 109 70 16/11 1 5 0
Sergio-Silver Kreegimaa HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 19 131 70 / 2 14
Sander Sarapuu Põlva Serviti 26 99 68 / 1 2
ALEKSANDER PERTELSON Viljandi HC 26 117 68 2/1 3 6 0
Marten Saar SK Tapa 21 134 68 18/14 2 4 0
Eimantas Sinkevičius VHC Šviesa Vilnius 31 102 67 / 3 3 0
Austris Tuminskis ZRHK Tenax Dobele 14 99 65 34/26 13
MIKK VARIK Viljandi HC 23 101 65 / 1 7 0
MIHKEL LÕPP Viljandi HC 25 88 64 / 2 15 0
Ričards Juzups ZRHK Tenax Dobele 25 95 64 / 1 2 0
Marko Slastinovski Raasiku/Mistra 21 116 64 10/6 3 9 0
Rokas PALSKYS HC Dragunas Klaipeda 27 118 63 / 4 14 0
Edvins Matvejenko SK Latgols Ludza 15 104 60 31/27 0 2 0
ANDRII BASARAB Viljandi HC 26 93 59 / 1 16 0
Lukas Feoktistovas Granitas-Karys Kaunas 20 97 59 19/13 0 4 0
Normunds Seņkāns SK Latgols Ludza 11 103 59 1/ 1 4
Martin Nerut Raasiku/Mistra 22 105 59 / 1 5 0
Edijs Kušners SK Latgols Ludza 17 116 59 14/9 0 8 0
Hendrik Varul Põlva Serviti 17 75 57 1/ 1 7 1
Daniil PLAKHOTIN HC Dragunas Klaipeda 27 97 57 / 0 18 1
Andris Celminš Põlva Serviti 16 98 57 16/11 3 10
Nils Aivis Miķelsons ZRHK Tenax Dobele 19 111 57 / 0 4 0
Andis Ērmanis ZRHK Tenax Dobele 20 85 56 / 1
STEN MAASALU Viljandi HC 24 119 55 / 6 8 0
Mathias Rebane Põlva Serviti 24 81 54 9/3
Henri Hiiend Põlva Serviti 24 83 50 / 2 7
Indrek Normak HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 22 115 50 4/2 4 22 2
OLIVER RUUT Viljandi HC 25 79 49 / 0 3 0
Emīls Kurzemnieks ZRHK Tenax Dobele 12 73 48 / 4 4 1
Matas Jurkevičius Granitas-Karys Kaunas 23 94 48 4/2 0 4 0
Ülljo Pihus Põlva Serviti 20 60 47 / 10
Enrico Anton Raasiku/Mistra 22 69 47 4/2 1 2 0
Artur Morgenson SK Tapa 22 78 47 1/ 3 8 1
DOMANTAS RAUDONIUS HC Vilnius 22 80 47 1/ 4
Carl-Eric Uibo Põlva Serviti 20 83 47 / 2 7
Karolis Dambrauskas Granitas-Karys Kaunas 26 88 47 2/1 0 9 0
Artūras Švilpa VHC Šviesa Vilnius 27 77 46 / 0 4 0
Rokas Lastauskas Varsa-Stronglasas Alytus 17 62 42 / 6
Linards Usāns SK Latgols Ludza 22 80 42 6/4 2 4 0
Ignas SAVICIUS HC Dragunas Klaipeda 25 86 42 / 2 10 0
Raiko Rudissaar Põlva Serviti 12 58 41 /
Rauno Aus Raasiku/Mistra 21 67 41 / 0 4 0
Andrius Monvilas Granitas-Karys Kaunas 26 72 41 3/2 6 25 2
Vladimir Zhitnikov Raasiku/Mistra 12 74 41 6/6 2 8 1
Ihor Berezhnyi SK Tapa 16 83 40 1/1 1 9 2
KRISTERS PLUME ZRHK Tenax Dobele 27 64 39 / 0 2 0
Aivars Strazds SK Latgols Ludza 22 77 39 / 0 13 0
Egils Politers ZRHK Tenax Dobele 19 56 38 / 2 9
Tautvydas Petrušauskas Varsa-Stronglasas Alytus 15 60 38 / 1 1
Eiva Pijus Granitas-Karys Kaunas 26 80 37 3/2 0 3 0
Mats Renfordt HK Ogre/HYDROX 16 46 32 5/4 0 5 0
Tanel Vilks HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 19 52 32 1/1 0 6 0
Anton Barouski HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 17 55 32 / 4 10 0
Alvar Soikka HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 20 56 32 10/9 0 2 0
Domantas Pukas VHC Šviesa Vilnius 20 48 31 / 1 2 0
Rosvaldas Ramunis VHC Šviesa Vilnius 23 53 31 / 2 12 1
Sander Sven Annula Raasiku/Mistra 23 64 31 / 6
Rauno Kopli Raasiku/Mistra 14 83 31 / 2 7
KRISTJAN KOOVIT Viljandi HC 24 39 29 / 5 4 0
Edgars Rancāns SK Latgols Ludza 14 40 28 / 0 2 0
Simonas Babarskas Varsa-Stronglasas Alytus 22 43 28 / 1
ARMINAS MILAKNIS HC Vilnius 18 44 28 / 2 11
Kermo Saksing Põlva Serviti 17 45 28 5/4 3
Arturs Meiksans Põlva Serviti 23 32 27 / 6 15
ROBERTAS SKOBAS HC Vilnius 24 42 27 1/ 2 17 1
Arno Vare Raasiku/Mistra 24 45 27 5/4 0 0
Remigijus Čepulis Varsa-Stronglasas Alytus 21 61 27 / 2 12 1
Vjačeslavs Rutka HK Ogre/HYDROX 11 38 26 / 1 5 0
Taurintas Markiavičius VHC Šviesa Vilnius 51 36 25 / 2 2 0
Aivars Čikuts HK Ogre/HYDROX 22 36 23 / 0 5 1
Endrik Jaanis SK Tapa 23 48 23 / 1 7 0
Markus Kask Raasiku/Mistra 8 28 22 / 2 2
Simon Drogin Viljandi HC 24 37 22 / 5 15 0
Lukas JUSKENAS HC Dragunas Klaipeda 3 38 22 13/10 2
Kristofer Liedemann HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 15 49 22 1/1 0 2 0
Daniels Mikijanskis SK Latgols Ludza 16 43 21 / 0 0
Martynas Giedraitis Granitas-Karys Kaunas 26 28 20 3/2 0 1 0
Karolis Bliuvas VHC Šviesa Vilnius 9 29 20 11/9 0 0
Roberts Rozenbergs SK Latgols Ludza 19 32 20 / 0 0
Aleksander Keskküla Raasiku/Mistra 24 32 20 / 3 10 0
Eimantas Tumasonis Varsa-Stronglasas Alytus 24 39 20 9/7 0 4 1
Kristjan Muuga Põlva Serviti 20 33 19 /
Paulius Zėringis Granitas-Karys Kaunas 26 24 18 / 1 9 0
Mantas Urvikis VHC Šviesa Vilnius 19 25 17 1/1 0 2 0
Danel Žigadlo Raasiku/Mistra 15 27 17 / 1
KARLIS KRUMINS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 24 29 17 / 0 4 0
Edgars Iljinihs HK Ogre/HYDROX 13 36 17 / 1 1 0
Edvinas Grėbliūnas Varsa-Stronglasas Alytus 20 23 16 / 2 10 0
Dmitry Yankovski HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 7 24 16 / 1 2 0
Gabrielius Civinskas Varsa-Stronglasas Alytus 18 24 16 / 0 1 0
Arvydas BUCIUS HC Dragunas Klaipeda 27 31 16 / 0 8 0
Karolis Antonovičius VHC Šviesa Vilnius 17 26 15 1/ 1 12 1
Aleksandr Oganezov SK Tapa 11 29 15 / 2 7 1
Edijs Putniņš HK Ogre/HYDROX 17 18 14 / 0 3 0
Lauri Lande SK Tapa 27 22 14 2/2 0 2 0
LUKAS MARKAITIS HC Vilnius 15 27 14 / 4
Gert Trofimov SK Tapa 14 32 14 / 1 6 0
MARK LÕPP Viljandi HC 19 20 13 / 1 5 0
Patrick Padjus Raasiku/Mistra 17 28 13 / 0 2 0
Orestas BIKNIUS HC Dragunas Klaipeda 16 17 12 1/1
IGNAS VALIUŠIS HC Vilnius 20 22 12 / 9
Kent Benström HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 11 24 12 / 0 1 0
MAKSIM-TANNER MACCAULY HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 6 14 11 / 4
Raimond Himma SK Tapa 16 18 11 / 1
ALEKSANDRS KRASTINS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 20 18 11 0/0 0 2 0
Kippari Keret HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 15 25 11 1/1 1
OSKARS BISENIEKS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 8 16 10 1/1 0 3 0
Markel Veiko Põlva Serviti 21 18 10 / 4
Robin Oberg Põlva Serviti 7 10 9 / 1
Jaan Kauge HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 8 12 9 / 1 3
Lukas Gurskis Granitas-Karys Kaunas 25 12 9 / 0 0
Andreas Parve SK Tapa 17 13 9 2/2 1
Ramojus Mazrimas HC Dragunas Klaipeda 11 15 9 /
KRISTIANS PAVLENKO ZRHK Tenax Dobele 18 15 9 / 1
Ignas Javaišis HC Vilnius 11 16 9 1/
Jānis Bauze HK Ogre/HYDROX 16 16 9 / 1 2 1
Vladas Tomkevičius Granitas-Karys Kaunas 8 17 9 / 2 4 0
RUDOLFS ELFERTS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 11 22 9 / 0 1 0
IGNAS KUPREVIČIUS HC Vilnius 19 11 8 / 3
Orestas Tamulionis Varsa-Stronglasas Alytus 8 12 8 / 0 0
Karolis Piragis VHC Šviesa Vilnius 8 8 7 /
ROBIN LIINSOO Viljandi HC 22 10 7 1/1
RASMUS OTS Viljandi HC 26 10 7 / 0 0
ROBERT LÕPP Viljandi HC 8 11 7 / 0 4 0
Dovydas Čepulis Varsa-Stronglasas Alytus 11 11 7 / 0 3 0
Tautvydas Vilutis Granitas-Karys Kaunas 18 11 7 / 0 1 0
Rasmus Varik Raasiku/Mistra 19 15 7 / 0 3 0
Martin Kalvet Raasiku/Mistra 6 16 7 1/1 1
Sten Reinvart SK Tapa 20 17 7 / 0 0
Fathy Mahmoud VHC Šviesa Vilnius 13 7 6 / 0 5 0
Ignas Jonuška VHC Šviesa Vilnius 28 11 6 / 1 6 0
Maksim LOBCHUK HC Dragunas Klaipeda 28 11 6 / 0 1 0
Joonas Vassiljev Põlva Serviti 2 5 5 /
KRISTERS SUHAREVS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 12 9 5 / 0 1 0
ULDIS LIBERGS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 13 10 5 / 1 13 1
Aleksandr Vassiljuk SK Tapa 16 13 5 1/ 0 1 0
Gilmantas Makačinas HC Vilnius 7 6 4 1/1
Andris Pozņaks HK Ogre/HYDROX 8 6 4 / 0 1 0
Urmas Rõuk Raasiku/Mistra 7 9 4 / 0 0
Edvinas BRUCKUS HC Dragunas Klaipeda 7 3 3 / 2
Viktor Nikolajev Raasiku/Mistra 14 3 3 /
Kristian Käbi Raasiku/Mistra 18 3 3 / 0 0
Tomas Švelpa Granitas-Karys Kaunas 21 3 3 1/1 0 0
Giedrius Morkūnas VHC Šviesa Vilnius 23 3 3 / 1 0
Artjoms Kodaļevs SK Latgols Ludza 2 5 3 /
Janar Mägi HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 4 5 3 / 0 0
Dmitrijs Gojevs SK Latgols Ludza 8 5 3 / 0 1 0
Mihkel Koppelmann SK Tapa 20 5 3 / 4 17 1
Roberts Rancāns SK Latgols Ludza 1 9 3 1/1
Arturs Skovna SK Latgols Ludza 3 2 2 / 0 0
Edvinas AIDUKONIS HC Dragunas Klaipeda 7 3 2 1/
Erikas Pūkas Varsa-Stronglasas Alytus 7 3 2 /
Eston Varusk Põlva Serviti 24 3 2 / 2
Modestas Adomėnas VHC Šviesa Vilnius 5 4 2 / 0 2 0
Mārtiņš Ozoliņš ZRHK Tenax Dobele 23 4 2 / 0 0
Indrek Neeme Põlva Serviti 24 4 2 / 3 12
Georgijs Dobrinins SK Latgols Ludza 3 6 2 / 1
Edmundas Pelėda VHC Šviesa Vilnius 23 6 2 / 0 1 0
Anti Lanno SK Tapa 1 1 1 / 1
Kert Kähari SK Tapa 2 1 1 /
Reinis Sļusarevs HK Ogre/HYDROX 2 1 1 / 0 0
Karl Markus Kannel Põlva Serviti 4 1 1 /
Domantas Jonušauskas VHC Šviesa Vilnius 4 1 1 /
TAUTVYDAS DAMAŠAUSKAS HC Vilnius 6 1 1 /
Karel Hermas Raasiku/Mistra 14 1 1 /
Lauris Ozoliņš HK Ogre/HYDROX 15 1 1 / 0 0
Mikola Naum HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 21 1 1 / 1 0
Pjotrs Borisenko SK Latgols Ludza 2 2 1 / 1
Hardo Levo SK Tapa 3 2 1 / 2
Steve Luks HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 5 2 1 / 0 0
POVILAS ŠALNA HC Vilnius 10 2 1 / 1
Mihkel Parm HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 10 2 1 / 0 2 0
DONATAS STRIPEIKA HC Vilnius 13 2 1 / 1 3
Aurelijus Sabonis Varsa-Stronglasas Alytus 19 2 1 / 0 9 1
Siim Normak HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 21 2 1 / 1 0
Albert Sikk HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 2 3 1 /
Ailar Puhasmets SK Tapa 2 3 1 / 1
Artur Gur- Arje HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 3 3 1 /
Justas CIMBARAS HC Dragunas Klaipeda 10 3 1 /
Madis Valk SK Tapa 13 3 1 / 0 0
VOLODYMYR MASLAK Viljandi HC 3 4 1 / 0 0
Marek Palmsalu SK Tapa 2 5 1 / 0 0
Ruudi Ottisaar HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 3 7 1 / 1
MARTIN BRAUN Viljandi HC 11 7 1 /
PEETER PARIK Viljandi HC 2 0 0 /
Lauris Matisāns SK Latgols Ludza 17 1 0 / 0 0
Mihkel-Matteus Luik Raasiku/Mistra 1 /
Sten Saariste SK Tapa 1 /
Jurijs Matvejenko SK Latgols Ludza 1 /
PAULIUS MORKŪNAS HC Vilnius 1 /
Romans Borodkins SK Latgols Ludza 1 /
Ivo Legkojs SK Latgols Ludza 1 /
Reinartas PASILIS HC Dragunas Klaipeda 1 /
Rasa JUSKENIENE HC Dragunas Klaipeda 1 /
Laura Banevičienė VHC Šviesa Vilnius 1 /
Gunars Dalibo SK Latgols Ludza 1 /
Leno-Daniels Kazlovskis SK Latgols Ludza 1 /
EDUARDS VERSAKOVS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 1 / 1
Johannes Paju Raasiku/Mistra 1 /
Trivo Vaigurand SK Tapa 1 /
Nikolai TSAPENKO HC Dragunas Klaipeda 1 /
Robin Gregor Müntser SK Tapa 1 /
Erki Ehanurm HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 2 /
Mantas Stankaitis HC Dragunas Klaipeda 2 /
Marek Kopli Raasiku/Mistra 2 /
Heleryn Viimsi HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 2 /
AIGARS ZUBINS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 2 /
Hannes Hapsalo HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 2 /
ARVIS JUZUPS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 2 / 0 0
Andero Viljus Põlva Serviti 2 /
Stanislavs Narniskis SK Latgols Ludza 2 /
Kristaps Kaļvāns SK Latgols Ludza 2 /
Agris Kušners SK Latgols Ludza 3 / 4 1
Andris Molotanovs HK Ogre/HYDROX 3 / 0 0
ARTIOM ALEKSEJEV HC Vilnius 3 /
Benru Orsun Kuymuncu HC Vilnius 4 /
Lukas Kraulaidys Granitas-Karys Kaunas 4 / 0 0
Ugnius Urbonas Varsa-Stronglasas Alytus 5 /
Janar Mägi HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 5 / 1
Lukas Feoktistovas Granitas-Karys Kaunas 5 /
Jan-Egert Valdmann SK Tapa 6 / 0 0
MANTAS BRUZGĖ HC Vilnius 6 /
Joel Viitkar Raasiku/Mistra 7 / 1
Gintaras CIBULSKIS HC Dragunas Klaipeda 8 / 1
Jānis Jansons HK Ogre/HYDROX 8 / 0 0
Modrite Klementjeva SK Latgols Ludza 8 / 0 0
PAULIUS ŠILEIKA HC Vilnius 8 /
Arturas JUSKENAS HC Dragunas Klaipeda 9 / 3
IVARS LACIS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 9 /
Jaan Kauge HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 10 /
RITVARS PUTRA ZRHK Tenax Dobele 10 /
DALĖ PILVELYTĖ HC Vilnius 10 /
KRISTO VOIKA Viljandi HC 11 / 0 0
RASMUS OTS Viljandi HC 11 / 0 0
Eugenijus Gimbutas Varsa-Stronglasas Alytus 12 /
IVARS ZARINS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 12 / 1
Andris Sosnars HK Ogre/HYDROX 12 / 0 0
KAROLIS KALADINSKAS HC Vilnius 14 / 3
Arminas Petrauskas Granitas-Karys Kaunas 14 / 1 0
KAROLIS BAREIŠIS HC Vilnius 14 /
Audrius Bitkauskas Granitas-Karys Kaunas 14 / 0 0
Darius Čivilis VHC Šviesa Vilnius 14 / 0 0
Jens Ülesoo SK Tapa 14 /
Elmu Koppelmann SK Tapa 15 / 2 1 0
KAIDAR KERES Viljandi HC 15 / 0 0
Natālija Kudrjavceva HK Ogre/HYDROX 17 / 0 0
Aron Jaanis SK Tapa 19 / 4 0
Mart Raudsepp HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 20 / 3 1 1
AIVARAS ŠAKALYS HC Vilnius 21 /
Rytis Cipkus Varsa-Stronglasas Alytus 21 / 0 1 0
Sandris Veršakovs ZRHK Tenax Dobele 21 / 7
Andris Molotanovs HK Ogre/HYDROX 21 / 7 1 0
Artur Oganezov SK Tapa 22 / 0 2 0
AVE PURU Viljandi HC 22 / 0 0
Jüri Lepp Raasiku/Mistra 22 / 3 1 0
Andrejs Narniskis SK Latgols Ludza 22 / 2 0
Paulius Rakauskas VHC Šviesa Vilnius 23 / 0 0
Gintas Buteikis Varsa-Stronglasas Alytus 23 / 0 0
Tomas Zabita Varsa-Stronglasas Alytus 24 / 0 0
Karolis Videika Granitas-Karys Kaunas 24 / 0 0
KĘSTUTIS LAPINSKAS HC Vilnius 24 / 1
MARKO KOKS Viljandi HC 25 / 6 2 0
Allar Lamp Põlva Serviti 25 /
Gintaras CIBULSKIS HC Dragunas Klaipeda 25 / 1 0
Rein Suvi Põlva Serviti 25 / 1
Egidijus Petkevičius Varsa-Stronglasas Alytus 25 / 0 0
ULDIS JANSONS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 25 / 0 0
Agate Ādiņa ZRHK Tenax Dobele 25 /
Kalmer Musting Põlva Serviti 26 / 2
Matas Pranckevičius VHC Šviesa Vilnius 26 / 0 0
Vaidotas Grosas Granitas-Karys Kaunas 26 / 2 0
Jürgen Lepasson Põlva Serviti 27 /
Sarunas JURKSYS HC Dragunas Klaipeda 27 / 0 0
Raimondas Maldžius VHC Šviesa Vilnius 28 / 5 0
Žygimantas Sinkevičius VHC Šviesa Vilnius 29 / 3 0
Jānis Kravčenko SK Latgols Ludza 24 0 / 0 0
Mantas Mizaras Varsa-Stronglasas Alytus 18 1 / 0 0
Mart Raudsepp HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 1 2 / 0 1 0
Aron Lepik Raasiku/Mistra 2 2 /
KRISTIANS GIDREVICS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 7 2 / 1
ROKAS KUBILEVIČIUS HC Vilnius 21 3 / 1
Benediktas PAKALNISKIS HC Dragunas Klaipeda 25 3 / 0 1 0
Elvijs Kušners HK Ogre/HYDROX 18 4 / 0 0