EHF Men's U18 Championship 2022

2021./2022. season

Statistika

Spēlētājs Komanda S M V SM B N D
Luke Kaysen Luxembourg 4 67 44 13/12 1
Aleksandar Petkovski North Macedonia 5 53 38 14/11
Vincent Kreiselmaier Luxembourg 4 54 30 / 4
Gino Steenaerts Switzerland 4 33 27 4/3 1 2
Tomislav Dimkovski North Macedonia 5 45 27 / 5 1
Eyup Arda Yildiz Türkiye 4 37 26 7/4 3
Jevgeņijs Rogonovs Latvia 5 34 25 1/1 1
Valentin Wolfisberg Switzerland 4 38 23 / 1
Pierre-Loup Maes Belgium 4 35 21 / 1
Todor Uzunchev North Macedonia 5 34 20 / 1
Onur Eren Gedikli Türkiye 4 26 19 / 4 1
Slavcho Shuleski North Macedonia 5 30 18 1/1 2
Olsi Mulaj Kosovo 4 46 18 2/1 3
Maro Galovic Switzerland 4 24 17 / 1
Leno-Daniels Kazlovskis Latvia 5 39 17 / 3
Jules Kieffer-Heuls Belgium 4 27 16 7/6 2
Batuhan Caymaz Türkiye 4 29 15 3/3 1 6 1
Mirche Kalajdjieski North Macedonia 5 17 14 2/2
Sadik Emre Herseklioglu Türkiye 4 23 14 / 1
Alexandre Dubuc Belgium 4 23 14 2/ 3
Andis Bors Latvia 5 23 14 /
Nenad Belistojanoski North Macedonia 5 17 13 1/1
Oskars Bisinieks Latvia 5 24 13 9/7 1 4 1
Jan Brulisauer Switzerland 4 15 12 / 4
Amar Muqolli Kosovo 4 26 12 /
Elion Goci Kosovo 4 14 11 11/9
Kristers Suharevs Latvia 5 18 11 /
Maximilian Steichen Luxembourg 3 20 11 3/1 3
Remi Verbeke Belgium 4 10 10 /
Emīls Vilsons Latvia 5 14 10 6/4
Devin Lang Switzerland 4 15 10 / 1
Nils Deekens Belgium 4 22 10 / 1
Altin Cacaj Kosovo 4 25 10 1/ 2
Rihards Bisters Latvia 5 14 9 3/2 3
Danyel Kaya Türkiye 4 16 9 / 3
Levin Wanner Switzerland 4 18 9 1/
Sertan Can Erdogan Türkiye 4 19 9 / 1
Rūdolfs Elferts Latvia 5 23 9 / 1 1
Nikos Sarlos Switzerland 4 15 8 4/3 1
Dre Riske Belgium 4 18 8 / 1
Arda Zerin Türkiye 4 8 7 /
Erjol Dautaj Kosovo 4 10 7 /
Eligio Gomboso Switzerland 4 11 7 2/
Valdis Kalniņš Latvia 2 12 7 2/1
David Dimevski North Macedonia 5 15 7 / 1
Nathan Dewit Belgium 4 19 7 / 2
Kayra Mete Türkiye 4 6 6 / 1
Andris Vidovskis Latvia 5 7 6 / 10 1
Hugo Neuberg Luxembourg 4 11 6 /
Andrej Stojanovski North Macedonia 5 15 6 / 5
Dejan Mihajlovikj North Macedonia 5 7 5 /
Samuel Itua Etute Luxembourg 4 8 5 /
Mario Stojanovski North Macedonia 5 8 5 / 2
Badr Trari Belgium 4 9 5 / 1 2
Aldijon Cacaj Kosovo 4 9 5 /
Mihael Totikj North Macedonia 5 9 5 / 2
Ardrin Dobraj Kosovo 4 5 4 / 3
Finley Rottges Switzerland 4 5 4 / 2
Yigit Salim Yilmaz Türkiye 4 6 4 1/
Mārtiņš Misulis Latvia 5 6 4 /
Martins Gailitis Latvia 5 7 4 2/2
Olivier GOERGEN Luxembourg 1 8 4 / 1
Joshua Baumann Switzerland 4 3 3 /
Mael Tobler-Larocque Switzerland 4 5 3 / 1
Louis Philippart Luxembourg 4 5 3 / 1
Wojciech Wiejak Luxembourg 4 6 3 /
Edonis Hajra Kosovo 4 7 3 /
Viktor Daniels Belgium 4 7 3 / 1
Lou Fancelli Luxembourg 4 7 3 /
Drin Radoniqi Kosovo 4 8 3 /
Endijs Šnepsts Latvia 3 10 3 /
Efe Karapinar Türkiye 4 11 3 /
Mischa Romer Switzerland 4 2 2 / 1 2
Gustavs Batņa Latvia 5 2 2 /
Sam Richard Luxembourg 5 2 2 / 1 5
Tarik Hadzic Switzerland 4 3 2 /
Elgars Kušners Latvia 2 4 2 2/ 1
Luigj Kolaj Kosovo 4 4 2 / 1
David Kroyan Belgium 4 4 2 / 3
Niks Lagzda Latvia 5 4 2 /
Yann De Waha Luxembourg 4 5 2 / 1 4
Granit Kadiri Kosovo 4 5 2 1/ 1
Andi Rexhahmetaj Kosovo 4 5 2 / 3
Antonio Nikoloski North Macedonia 5 5 2 / 3
Thomas Dubois Luxembourg 4 6 2 / 1
Lennert Cornelis Belgium 4 14 2 / 1 3
Matthias Meyer Switzerland 2 1 1 / 1
Maximilian Steichen Luxembourg 3 1 1 /
Jurian Herreman Belgium 4 1 1 /
Feridun Cetin Türkiye 4 1 1 /
Ediz Aktas Türkiye 4 1 1 / 1
Aleksandar Stojmenov North Macedonia 3 2 1 / 1
Murat Can Temli Türkiye 4 2 1 / 1
Luca Sigrist Switzerland 1 3 1 /
Gent Bajrami Kosovo 4 3 1 / 1 3
Zico Oosters Belgium 4 3 1 /
Valentin Karasmanakis North Macedonia 5 4 1 / 3
Efe Sakir Cihan Türkiye 4 10 1 / 1
Dimitar Uzunchev North Macedonia 2 /
Bas Verhoven Belgium 3 /
Dāvids Pauls Latvia 3 /
Fatmir Muhaxheri Kosovo 4 /
Mathieu Seravalli Switzerland 4 /
Nico Peter Switzerland 4 / 1
Andrea Moser Switzerland 4 /
Thomas Pennelle Belgium 4 /
Nicolas Malmendier Belgium 4 /
Sibel Bozkurt Türkiye 4 /
Can Arici Türkiye 4 /
Chris Menster Luxembourg 4 /
Kell Meyers Luxembourg 4 /
Maik Handschke Luxembourg 4 /
Michael Hubert Luxembourg 4 /
Artūrs Paikis Latvia 4 /
Elton Hysenaj Kosovo 4 /
Muhamet Arifi Kosovo 4 / 1
Kujtim Rizani Kosovo 4 /
Ramon Kusnandar Switzerland 4 /
Marco Luthi Switzerland 4 / 0
Eric Jaquet Switzerland 4 /
Frank Platteeuw Belgium 4 /
Alex De Brauwer Belgium 4 / 1
Arda Kose Türkiye 4 /
Ahmet Furkan Civan Türkiye 4 /
Ismail Tarakci Türkiye 4 /
Mesut Burak Tascan Türkiye 4 /
Sandra Flenghi Luxembourg 4 /
Tom Janin Luxembourg 4 /
Ilvars Reinholds Latvia 5 /
Arnolds Straume Latvia 5 / 2
Iyani Debie Belgium 5 /
David Brestovac North Macedonia 5 /
Ivan Galevski North Macedonia 5 /
Radoslav Stojanovikj North Macedonia 5 / 1
Naum Taneski North Macedonia 5 /
Matush Lallemang Luxembourg 5 /
Ivars Lācis Latvia 5 /
Branislav Angelovski North Macedonia 5 /
Nebojsha Vasilevski North Macedonia 5 /
Jasper Bielen Belgium 4 1 /
Olt Kabashi Kosovo 5 1 /
Yordi Rodriguez Luxembourg 4 3 / 1